• 163.459 movies
  • 10.414 shows
  • 30.334 seasons
  • 617.963 actors
  • 9.025.157 votes
Avatar
 
banner banner

The full cast of The First Omen

Here you will find an overview of the cast of the movie The First Omen from the year 2024, including all the actors, actresses and the director. When you click on the name of an actor, actress or director from the movie The First Omen-cast you can watch more movies and/or series by him or her. Click here for more infomation about the movie.

We have made an overview that includes: actors, directors, the production team, the camera team, writers and other crew members.

Directors

Arkasha Stevenson

Arkasha Stevenson

Director
Matteo Albano

Matteo Albano

First Assistant Director
Liam Lock

Liam Lock

First Assistant Director
Alex Gavigan

Alex Gavigan

Second Assistant Director
Fiorenza Salvador

Fiorenza Salvador

Second Assistant Director
Annamarie Dicesare

Annamarie Dicesare

Assistant Director
Sara Fathi

Sara Fathi

Assistant Director
Anna Guerra

Anna Guerra

Assistant Director
Alessandro Labadessa

Alessandro Labadessa

Assistant Director
Maria Cristina Lucantonio

Maria Cristina Lucantonio

Assistant Director
Timothy Visentin

Timothy Visentin

Script Coordinator
Jason Rickwood

Jason Rickwood

Second Second Assistant Director
Barbara Bevacqua

Barbara Bevacqua

Third Assistant Director
Rebecca Creighton

Rebecca Creighton

Third Assistant Director
James Excell

James Excell

Third Assistant Director
Francesco Liotti

Francesco Liotti

Third Assistant Director
Alberto Scisco

Alberto Scisco

Third Assistant Director

Writers

David Seltzer

David Seltzer

Characters
Keith Thomas

Keith Thomas

Screenplay
Arkasha Stevenson

Arkasha Stevenson

Screenplay
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Screenplay
Ben Jacoby

Ben Jacoby

Story

Actors & actresses

Nell Tiger Free

Nell Tiger Free

Margaret
Tawfeek Barhom

Tawfeek Barhom

Father Gabriel
Sônia Braga

Sônia Braga

Sister Silvia
Ralph Ineson

Ralph Ineson

Father Brennan
María Caballero

María Caballero

Luz
Charles Dance

Charles Dance

Father Harris
Bill Nighy

Bill Nighy

Cardinal Lawrence
Nicole Sorace

Nicole Sorace

Carlita
Ishtar Currie Wilson

Ishtar Currie Wilson

Sister Anjelica
Andrea Arcangeli

Andrea Arcangeli

Paolo
Guido Quaglione

Guido Quaglione

Alfonzo
Dora Romano

Dora Romano

Sister Romano
Michelangelo Dalisi

Michelangelo Dalisi

Luca
Anton Alexander

Anton Alexander

Father Spiletto
Mia McGovern Zaini

Mia McGovern Zaini

Beatrice
Eugenia Delbue

Eugenia Delbue

Pregnant Woman
Charita Cecamore

Charita Cecamore

Red Headed Girl
Federica Santoro

Federica Santoro

Smoking Nun
Donatella Bartoli

Donatella Bartoli

Nun #1
Marial Bajma-Riva

Marial Bajma-Riva

Nun #2
Mario Opinato

Mario Opinato

Doctor
Rachel Hurd-Wood

Rachel Hurd-Wood

Katherine Thorn
Nicola Garofalo

Nicola Garofalo

Obstetrician
Marcello Paesano

Marcello Paesano

Waiter
Giacomo Henri Dossi

Giacomo Henri Dossi

Museum Security Guard
Sylvia Panacione

Sylvia Panacione

Nurse #1
Daniela Barra

Daniela Barra

Nurse #2
Alessandra Fallucchi

Alessandra Fallucchi

Nurse #3
Milena Božić

Milena Božić

Young Sister Silva
Dobrila Stojnic

Dobrila Stojnic

Comforting Nun
Alberto Tierrez

Alberto Tierrez

Shadowy Priest
Ljiljana Žunić

Ljiljana Žunić

Sadistic Nun
Eva Ras

Eva Ras

Angry Nun
Miodrag Rakočević

Miodrag Rakočević

Shadowy Figure
James Swanton

James Swanton

Jackal Performer
Andjelko Pavlović

Andjelko Pavlović

Jackal Performer
Mina Knežević

Mina Knežević

Infant / Newborn (1 Month Old)
Ema Nastić

Ema Nastić

Infant / Newborn (1 Month Old)
Mateja Nesovic

Mateja Nesovic

Baby Layla
Lana Stanojević

Lana Stanojević

Baby Layla
Borislav Bogosavac

Borislav Bogosavac

Scaffold Worker
Dejan Dragosavac

Dejan Dragosavac

Scaffold Worker
Darko Corovic

Darko Corovic

Scaffold Worker
Strahinja Despic

Strahinja Despic

Scaffold Worker
Amy Clayton

Amy Clayton

Margaret Picture Double
Amalia Strand

Amalia Strand

Carlita Picture Double
Nigel Dyson

Nigel Dyson

Cardinal Lawrence Picture Double

Artistic design

Manuela Assennato

Manuela Assennato

Art Department Coordinator
Marco Cardilli

Marco Cardilli

Art Direction
Olga Djurdjevic

Olga Djurdjevic

Art Direction
Andrea Migliaccio

Andrea Migliaccio

Art Direction
Sabina Angeloni

Sabina Angeloni

Assistant Art Director
Giulia Berardi

Giulia Berardi

Assistant Art Director
Sergio Cosulich

Sergio Cosulich

Assistant Art Director
Arianna Ferrazin

Arianna Ferrazin

Assistant Property Master
Dionisia Cirasola

Dionisia Cirasola

Assistant Set Decoration
Nađa Trajković

Nađa Trajković

Assistant Set Decoration
Eve Stewart

Eve Stewart

Production Design
Noa Tahita Sbragi

Noa Tahita Sbragi

Property Buyer
Giovanni Miseri

Giovanni Miseri

Property Buyer
Craig Price

Craig Price

Property Master
AnaMarija Spasenovic

AnaMarija Spasenovic

Property Master
Genadi Vanchev Tsenov

Genadi Vanchev Tsenov

Props
Maria Luigia Battani

Maria Luigia Battani

Set Decoration
Dubravko Bjelajac

Dubravko Bjelajac

Set Dresser
Marko Milošević

Marko Milošević

Standby Property Master
Jonathan Davis

Jonathan Davis

Storyboard Artist
Francesco Grant

Francesco Grant

Storyboard Artist
Tiziana Liberotti

Tiziana Liberotti

Supervising Art Director

Camera

Aaron Morton

Aaron Morton

Director of Photography

Costume & makeup

Laura Fiasco

Laura Fiasco

Additional Hairstylist
Patrizia Baiocchi

Patrizia Baiocchi

Assistant Costume Designer
Anna Cavaliere

Anna Cavaliere

Assistant Costume Designer
Grazia Maria Giorgi

Grazia Maria Giorgi

Assistant Hairstylist
Ludovica Marini

Ludovica Marini

Assistant Makeup Artist
Valentina Parrino

Valentina Parrino

Assistant Makeup Artist
Rebecca Sorbi

Rebecca Sorbi

Assistant Makeup Artist
Odeta Cali

Odeta Cali

Costume Coordinator
Amy Wright

Amy Wright

Costume Coordinator
Paco Delgado

Paco Delgado

Costume Design
Augusto Grassi

Augusto Grassi

Costume Supervisor
Agustina Castellani

Agustina Castellani

Costumer
Vanja Damnjanović

Vanja Damnjanović

Costumer
Elisabetta De Leonardis

Elisabetta De Leonardis

Hair Department Head
Jovana Jovanović

Jovana Jovanović

Hairstylist
Jasmina Banović

Jasmina Banović

Key Hair Stylist
Michela Barberini

Michela Barberini

Key Hair Stylist
Tiberio Nardi

Tiberio Nardi

Key Makeup Artist
Petra Macura

Petra Macura

Makeup Artist
Karina Muzzio

Karina Muzzio

Makeup Artist
Stefania Trippa

Stefania Trippa

Makeup Artist
Nataša Krstić

Nataša Krstić

Makeup Designer
Federico Laurenti

Federico Laurenti

Makeup Designer
Raffaella Iorio

Raffaella Iorio

Makeup Supervisor
Mariafrancesca Ricci

Mariafrancesca Ricci

Seamstress
Clara Diana

Clara Diana

Set Costumer

Crew

Jovan Uhrin

Jovan Uhrin

Carpenter
Dave Sauro

Dave Sauro

Executive Visual Effects Producer
Carlo Diamantini

Carlo Diamantini

Prop Maker
Dewisinta Nogi

Dewisinta Nogi

Set Production Assistant
Gabriele Cumpact

Gabriele Cumpact

Special Effects Technician
Alessandro Borgese

Alessandro Borgese

Stunt Coordinator
Slaviša Ivanović

Slaviša Ivanović

Stunt Coordinator
Emiliano Barretta

Emiliano Barretta

Stunt Coordinator
Lucky Johnson

Lucky Johnson

Stunt Double
Muzio Fumai

Muzio Fumai

Stunts
Daniele Anzalone

Daniele Anzalone

Stunts
Jelena Bakovic

Jelena Bakovic

Stunts
Roberto Dias McCarthy

Roberto Dias McCarthy

Stunts
Emanuel Comanducci

Emanuel Comanducci

Utility Stunts
Giuliano Pierini

Giuliano Pierini

Utility Stunts

Movie Editing

Nick Nassif

Nick Nassif

Additional Colorist
Samuel James Bellamy

Samuel James Bellamy

Additional Editor
Hector Cartagena Jr.

Hector Cartagena Jr.

Assistant Editor
Alessio David Ciattini

Alessio David Ciattini

Dailies Manager
Amy E. Duddleston

Amy E. Duddleston

Editor
Bob Murawski

Bob Murawski

Editor
Dov Samuel

Dov Samuel

First Assistant Editor

Production

Kharmel Cochrane

Kharmel Cochrane

Casting
Teresa Razzauti

Teresa Razzauti

Casting
Whitney Brown

Whitney Brown

Executive Producer
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Executive Producer
Gracie Wheelan

Gracie Wheelan

Executive Producer
Cristina Giubbetti

Cristina Giubbetti

Executive Producer
Nuno Martins

Nuno Martins

Line Producer
David S. Goyer

David S. Goyer

Producer
Keith Levine

Keith Levine

Producer
Ana Biskupljanin

Ana Biskupljanin

Production Manager

Sound

Peter Arpesella

Peter Arpesella

ADR & Dubbing
Michael J. Benavente

Michael J. Benavente

ADR Editor
Caitlin McDaid

Caitlin McDaid

ADR Mixer
Jamson Rabbe

Jamson Rabbe

ADR Mixer
Ivan Branisavljevic

Ivan Branisavljevic

Boom Operator
Claudio Castorina

Claudio Castorina

Boom Operator
Tommaso Gentile

Tommaso Gentile

Boom Operator
Flavio Moro

Flavio Moro

Boom Operator
Zoran Prodanović

Zoran Prodanović

Boom Operator
Shane Hayes

Shane Hayes

Dialogue Editor
Joe Schiff

Joe Schiff

Dialogue Editor
Mark Korven

Mark Korven

Music
Novica Jankov

Novica Jankov

Production Sound Mixer
Ric Schnupp

Ric Schnupp

Sound Designer
Jussi Tegelman

Jussi Tegelman

Sound Designer
Daniel Pagan

Daniel Pagan

Sound Effects Editor
Emanuela Cotellessa

Emanuela Cotellessa

Sound Mixer
Michael Babcock

Michael Babcock

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Semon

David Semon

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jonathan Wales

Jonathan Wales

Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Special effects

Justin Bates

Justin Bates

Compositing Supervisor
Keith Thompson

Keith Thompson

Creature Design
Maurizio Corridori

Maurizio Corridori

Special Effects Supervisor
Gabor Kiszelly

Gabor Kiszelly

Special Effects Supervisor
Marlon Victor Bondoc

Marlon Victor Bondoc

VFX Artist
James Durante

James Durante

VFX Editor
Magdalena Jurcagova

Magdalena Jurcagova

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason Smeyres

Jason Smeyres

Visual Effects Coordinator
Danny McNair

Danny McNair

Visual Effects Producer
James Cooper

James Cooper

Visual Effects Supervisor